| Name | Healing | Effective | HPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
|
862k | 38.4% | 492.7 |
|
|
|
648k | 46.2% | 370.7 |
|
|
|
474k | 64.8% | 270.9 |
|
|
|
201k | 58.2% | 115.3 |
|
|
|
153k | 59.5% | 87.7 |
|
|
|
152k | 74.1% | 87.3 |
|
|
|
137k | 56.1% | 78.6 |
|
|
|
119k | 60.0% | 68.2 |
|
|
|
107k | 87.8% | 61.4 |
|
|
|
90.3k | 68.7% | 51.6 |
|
|
|
90.1k | 65.4% | 51.5 |
|
|
|
89.6k | 77.2% | 51.2 |
|
|
|
89.4k | 66.9% | 51.1 |
|
|
|
77.5k | 74.7% | 44.3 |
|
|
|
75.2k | 81.7% | 43.0 |
|
|
|
74.8k | 60.9% | 42.7 |
|
|
|
72.0k | 75.1% | 41.1 |
|
|
|
62.4k | 70.4% | 35.7 |
|
|
|
60.2k | 70.4% | 34.4 |
Deathknight Understudy (3)
|
|
58.8k | 82.6% | 33.6 |
|
|
|
57.8k | 75.3% | 33.0 |
|
|
|
56.4k | 71.4% | 32.2 |
|
|
|
55.2k | 87.5% | 31.5 |
|
|
|
53.5k | 67.6% | 30.6 |
|
|
|
52.1k | 82.5% | 29.8 |
|
|
|
50.5k | 75.2% | 28.8 |
|
|
|
47.5k | 69.3% | 27.1 |
Deathknight Understudy (1)
|
|
46.0k | 95.9% | 26.3 |
|
|
|
45.9k | 75.9% | 26.2 |
|
|
|
45.7k | 73.2% | 26.1 |
|
|
|
45.0k | 76.7% | 25.7 |
|
|
|
43.8k | 65.4% | 25.0 |
|
|
|
39.2k | 71.9% | 22.4 |
|
|
|
36.8k | 66.3% | 21.0 |
|
|
|
36.6k | 81.6% | 20.9 |
|
|
|
35.7k | 61.2% | 20.4 |
|
|
|
34.1k | 65.8% | 19.5 |
|
|
|
33.9k | 69.1% | 19.4 |
Deathknight Understudy (2)
|
|
33.5k | 100.0% | 19.1 |
|
|
|
28.7k | 75.7% | 16.4 |
|
|
|
26.4k | 62.4% | 15.1 |
|
|
|
26.1k | 68.7% | 14.9 |
|
|
|
25.1k | 63.6% | 14.3 |
BrokenBlad (3)
|
|
15.9k | 66.5% | 9.1 |
Bark (3)
|
|
14.4k | 76.7% | 8.2 |
Bao (5)
|
|
10.3k | 92.2% | 5.9 |
Bao (3)
|
|
10.1k | 66.0% | 5.8 |
Naxxramas Worshipper (2)
|
|
7693 | 100.0% | 4.4 |
Bao (6)
|
|
5771 | 95.5% | 3.3 |
BrokenBlad (2)
|
|
4722 | 72.8% | 2.7 |
Bark (6)
|
|
4175 | 82.2% | 2.4 |
Cat (3)
|
|
4003 | 77.1% | 2.3 |
Deathknight Understudy (4)
|
|
3596 | 100.0% | 2.1 |
Cat (2)
|
|
3591 | 86.4% | 2.1 |
Bark (5)
|
|
2698 | 89.8% | 1.5 |
BrokenBlad (6)
|
|
2525 | 52.4% | 1.4 |
Unknown (1)
|
|
2209 | 72.8% | 1.3 |
Cat (7)
|
|
2040 | 83.0% | 1.2 |
Naxxramas Worshipper (4)
|
|
1551 | 100.0% | 0.9 |
Cat (4)
|
|
1494 | 53.8% | 0.9 |
Unknown (2)
|
|
1004 | 26.2% | 0.6 |
Naxxramas Worshipper (3)
|
|
928 | 100.0% | 0.5 |
Cat (6)
|
|
135 | 47.5% | 0.1 |
Healing Stream Totem V (4)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (4)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (5)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (11)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (7)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (8)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (9)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (12)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (13)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (10)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (14)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (15)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (16)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (17)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (18)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (19)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (20)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (21)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (22)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (11)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (23)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (12)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (24)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (45)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (25)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem IV (26)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (53)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (54)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (55)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (56)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
Healing Stream Totem V (57)
|
|
0 | 0.0% | 0.0 |